Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Damian Sosh23040.0065%563025.9   
2Robbie Gainous11294.0073%24943.3   
3Lou Lacerda5247.0057%272011.4   
4EW SPORTS PICKS4810.0057%28219.4   
5Michael Alexander4178.0058%112819.9   
6Preferred Picks4110.0074%14554.8   
7John Ryan Sports2872.0057%161212.1   
8Platinum Sports Investments2410.0054%42363.1   
9Book Breaker2197.0059%352412.1   
10JH-Sportsline1906.0062%8528.4   
11Oskeim Sports1815.0057%241811.1   
12R&R Totals1800.0054%37322.5   
13Kyle Hunter1560.0057%241812.1   
14BohBoh Bets1218.0072%21842.0   
15Rob Vinciletti725.0058%362611.2   
16Rockys Lock Club560.0054%27232.0   
17Pure Lock490.0052%24221.0   
18Wesley Scott165.0056%14116.6   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.
More extensive statistics with search options coming soon.