Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES40266.0051%6846455.3   
2Craig Patrick Sports29060.0059%1781269.3   
3Nick Hub19064.0052%5204872.8   
4JH-Sportsline15043.0059%1077321.9   
5EW SPORTS PICKS14675.0054%1461255.8   
6R&R Totals11500.0053%4023551.5   
7Kyle Hunter11091.0054%3733154.9   
8The Whale Club8370.0054%1401193.2   
9Goldmine sports7306.0053%5194522.5   
10Preferred Picks6368.0054%2031735.4   
11SportsBook Breakers6239.0055%96794.3   
12John Ryan Sports4067.0053%2492251.1   
13Rocketman Sports3810.0053%2412171.1   
14Red Dog Sports3690.0052%1311221.6   
15Dionne D'Amico2452.0054%45383.6   
16BohBoh Bets2369.0066%492531.2   
17MikeyBalhanSports2367.0052%1721565.0   
18Alan Cashman1408.0063%422519.8   
19Shark Bettors1223.0053%8716.1   
20Oskeim Sports454.0056%60471.2   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.
More extensive statistics with search options coming soon.