Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES32861.0051%5635365.2   
2JH-Sportsline12319.0059%865922.9   
3Nick Hub10237.0051%4474331.8   
4EW SPORTS PICKS9435.0053%78687.4   
5Craig Patrick Sports9380.0058%77556.9   
6Mikey Sports8886.0056%1691333.5   
7Goldmine sports7653.0054%4553953.0   
8Rocketman Sports6492.0053%1991772.4   
9Red Dog Sports5595.0053%95843.3   
10Ross Benjamin Sports4525.0052%2262081.3   
11Kyle Hunter3332.0053%3102771.7   
12Jimmy the Gent2040.0065%11617.6   
13Alan Cashman638.0061%281813.3   
14Jimmy Adams226.0054%80690.4   
15MikeyBalhanSports96.0050%1331320.2   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.
More extensive statistics with search options coming soon.