Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES46742.0053%4453969.3   
2Pure Lock17820.0056%122958.1   
3Goldmine sports13320.0055%3482837.3   
4Sean Higgs10978.0052%5484972.4   
5JH-Sportsline10868.0063%583435.1   
6Ross Benjamin Sports8785.0055%87717.2   
7EW SPORTS PICKS8640.0067%201045.5   
8Nick Hub8285.0049%2462523.0   
9Red Dog Sports6050.0056%51407.3   
10Brian Bitler3480.0053%103921.8   
11Doc's Sports1886.0052%2091901.0   
12Mack's Picks1190.0054%20173.2   
13Kyle Hunter742.0052%2432210.5   
14Alan Cashman650.0077%10350.0   
15Preferred Picks575.0051%90851.0   
16Rocketman Sports264.0052%1371270.1   
17Jesse Schule144.0056%29230.4   
18Ricky Tran68.0058%30220.2   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.
More extensive statistics with search options coming soon.