Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

STATISTICS BY YEAR

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Glen McNeil Sports38454.0064%3281859.0   
2The Whale Club17480.0061%644116.6   
3Brian Bitler15430.0053%3583192.3   
4EW SPORTS PICKS14940.0055%1931594.2   
5Joe D'Amico14600.0056%1861465.0   
6Ricky Tran13285.0058%2922113.4   
7Dionne D'Amico10763.0056%1951523.9   
8Lou Lacerda10566.0052%1911792.8   
9Kyle Hunter10355.0058%16311811.3   
10SportsBook Breakers7490.0055%2952451.7   
11Robbie Gainous6489.0055%109903.9   
12Jeff Hochman4818.0060%503416.4   
13Oskeim Sports4725.0055%2532031.9   
14Doc's Sports2231.0052%85782.8   
15Mikey Balhan Sports1499.0055%109887.1   
16Reno Jonny Jorcin275.0053%1651490.3   

STATISTICS BY SEASON

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Ricky Tran21849.0057%4443313.7   
2Lou Lacerda20696.0053%3092783.5   
3The Whale Club17460.0058%946810.7   
4Brian Bitler9320.0052%5294790.9   
5Oskeim Sports9284.0055%3833122.4   
6Kyle Hunter8821.0055%2822325.3   
7EW SPORTS PICKS8680.0053%3272861.4   
8Doc's Sports7743.0053%1191066.9   
9Jeff Hochman4620.0056%84678.1   
10Glen McNeil Sports3595.0060%5263510.5   
11SportsBook Breakers2925.0053%5124490.4   
12Joe D'Amico1881.0053%2822460.4   

STATISTICS FOR LAST 7 DAYS

Sports:
Sort By:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1BA Sports10510.0071%241030.9   
2SportsBook Breakers4016.0086%6171.7   
3Rob Vinciletti2952.0057%8624.4   
4Lou Lacerda2370.0075%3159.3   
5R&R Totals1800.0067%4230.0   
6Ricky Tran1726.0067%4233.8   
7Oskeim Sports1500.00100%30100.0   
8Doc's Sports1360.0080%4161.8   
9VEGAS CONSENSUS PICKS900.0067%2133.3   
10Wacky Sports712.0057%4312.7   
11Tony Mejia706.0060%29193.2   
12Robbie Gainous576.0067%2124.0   
13Kyle Hunter564.0075%3147.0   
14Jeff Hochman400.00100%10100.0   
15Kevin Thomas150.0050%551.5   
16Brian Bitler40.0050%550.4   

STATISTICS FOR LAST 30 DAYS

Sports:
Sort By:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1C-Stars Sports9160.0066%231226.3   
2Wacky Sports7907.0062%281721.4   
3SportsBook Breakers6295.0064%301716.5   
4Kyle Hunter2374.0071%15633.9   
5Oskeim Sports2325.0064%231311.8   
6R&R Totals1960.0055%23194.5   
7CD Sports1830.0051%27263.5   
8Ricky Tran1503.0057%24184.7   
9Glen McNeil Sports1315.0061%19124.6   
10Robbie Gainous1152.0057%1296.8   
11Roc Sheridan1000.00100%10100.0   
12Jeff Hochman720.0063%5327.7   
13Tony Mejia398.0055%102830.5   
14Doc's Sports191.0052%13121.7   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.