Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Rob Vinciletti22381.0055%30625514.3   
2SportsBook Breakers12859.0056%1811454.7   
3Robbie Gainous10199.0054%1441214.7   
4Craig Patrick Sports8056.0053%2652311.6   
5Roc Sheridan4300.0057%403012.0   
6Kyle Hunter3760.0054%1561344.1   
7John Ryan Sports2678.0051%1641551.0   
8BohBoh Bets2324.0056%886912.6   
9Eric Pauly1064.0080%4166.5   
10Preferred Picks645.0053%1131010.9   
11Vegas George552.0075%3146.0   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.
More extensive statistics with search options coming soon.