Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES40152.0053%22920213.9   
2C-Stars Sports16850.0056%1341076.9   
3JH-Sportsline8114.0073%291188.2   
4John Ryan Sports6642.0056%62497.7   
5Mikey Sports6452.0061%301920.3   
6Goldmine sports5777.0055%1781485.7   
7The Whale Club4530.0055%59494.0   
8Preferred Picks3788.0058%332418.9   
9James Patrick Sports3737.0058%392813.5   
10Nick Hub3123.0049%1711791.9   
11Pure Lock3070.0054%46393.5   
12Red Dog Sports2334.0057%21167.6   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.
More extensive statistics with search options coming soon.