Winning Cappers

DOCUMENTED HANDICAPPING RESULTS

      Below are the results from our all expert handicappers. Here we breakdown each of our quality sports handicapper's results to help guide you towards those that fit your needs the best. You can see who is on a hot streak and who is not.

Sort these handicappers by whichever statistic is most relevant to you. Use our WCR rating to help find the handicapper that presents the lowest risk with the highest return on your money.

You can visit any of these sports consultants by clicking on their name for more details about their service along with all their packages and subscriptions.

STATISTICS BY YEAR

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1EW SPORTS PICKS31110.0060%1298714.3   
2Glen McNeil Sports17787.0064%2111206.7   
3Lou Lacerda17676.0055%119968.2   
4The Whale Club15170.0062%462820.8   
5Jesse Schule12775.0061%1691099.9   
6SportsBook Breakers11267.0055%1921573.9   
7Ricky Tran7832.0058%1921403.0   
8Joe D'Amico5466.0056%95763.6   
9Kevin Thomas4744.0052%2011851.2   
10Jeff Hochman4001.0062%311921.9   
11Dionne D'Amico3723.0055%110902.3   
12Oskeim Sports3633.0054%1531292.3   
13Kyle Hunter3190.0055%115964.7   
14Brian Bitler2610.0053%2031790.7   
15Mikey Balhan Sports1216.0056%66519.6   
16Robbie Gainous731.0053%59530.8   
17STONEWALL SPORTS637.0057%867.3   
18Rob Vinciletti374.0054%2171840.1   
19Doc's Sports97.0047%35390.3   

STATISTICS BY SEASON

Sports:
Sort By:
Period:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Lou Lacerda27806.0055%2371956.3   
2EW SPORTS PICKS24850.0055%2632145.2   
3Jesse Schule17324.0058%3202296.7   
4Ricky Tran16396.0057%3442603.5   
5The Whale Club15150.0058%765511.6   
6Oskeim Sports8192.0054%2832382.9   
7SportsBook Breakers6702.0053%4093611.0   
8Doc's Sports5609.0051%69678.0   
9Jeff Hochman3803.0056%65528.2   
10Kyle Hunter1656.0053%2342101.2   
11Marc Lawrence329.0053%1471330.4   
12Tom Macrina299.0054%1761520.9   

STATISTICS FOR LAST 7 DAYS

Sports:
Sort By:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Dionne D'Amico5808.0077%10355.8   
2Ricky Tran4855.0077%10345.8   
3C-Stars Sports3790.0069%9429.6   
4Joe D'Amico3707.0064%9530.9   
5Pure Lock2900.0064%7426.4   
6Craig Patrick Sports2720.0063%10617.7   
7Wilson Cole Sports2350.0067%6328.3   
8Book Breaker2031.0073%11442.3   
9Roc Sheridan2000.00100%20100.0   
10Jesse Schule1921.0068%13628.7   
11STONEWALL SPORTS1560.00100%20156.0   
12Brian Bitler1530.0055%1197.7   
13Michael Alexander1244.0065%201120.1   
14Marc Lawrence1200.00100%40100.0   
15Rob Vinciletti1100.0061%17114.2   
16R&R Totals1100.0056%1085.8   
17The Whale Club900.0067%2130.0   
18Rockys Lock Club900.0067%4230.0   
19Kevin Thomas780.0052%11103.7   
20Mikey Balhan Sports706.00100%70100.9   
21Oskeim Sports525.0057%866.8   
22BA Sports440.0055%29240.8   
23Tom Macrina423.0063%10626.4   
24Kyle Hunter210.0060%3214.0   

STATISTICS FOR LAST 30 DAYS

Sports:
Sort By:
Picks:
Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Ricky Tran15955.0069%522327.1   
2BA Sports11360.0058%137984.8   
3Kevin Thomas11220.0056%554311.5   
4Pure Lock8510.0061%271719.3   
5Rob Vinciletti8014.0057%68516.9   
6R&R Totals5150.0056%45366.2   
7Joe D'Amico4551.0059%261811.3   
8Michael Alexander4238.0059%115819.6   
9Dionne D'Amico3534.0057%32247.9   
10STONEWALL SPORTS3075.0086%6187.9   
11Jesse Schule2949.0063%47289.6   
12Wilson Cole Sports2085.0058%40293.3   
13CD Sports2060.0052%37342.9   
14Rockys Lock Club1800.0057%25197.6   
15Kyle Hunter1716.0061%191218.5   
16Brian Bitler1620.0053%58511.5   
17Marc Lawrence1357.0057%211611.8   
18Tony Mejia1014.0054%2091770.7   
19The Whale Club830.0054%13113.5   
20Mikey Balhan Sports736.0061%221420.4   
21Jeff Hochman731.0064%9518.3   
22Reno Jonny Jorcin543.0053%18165.2   
23Oskeim Sports349.0053%39350.9   
24Book Breaker292.0054%28241.8   

Profit based on wagering to win $100 per suggested unit.